Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 10

Poole to Lytchett Matravers
via Sterte, Wessex Gate, Upton

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10
Poole Bus Station [L] 08:35 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 16:35 17:45
Sterte, Shops 08:40 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:40 17:50
Stanley Green, Palmer Road 08:42 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:42 17:52
Wessex Gate Retail Park, Willis Way 08:45 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:45 17:55
Upton Crossroads, Blandford Road North 08:52 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:54 18:01
Organford Manor 08:58 This stop is for set down only 10:28 This stop is for set down only 11:38 This stop is for set down only 12:48 This stop is for set down only 13:58 This stop is for set down only 15:08 This stop is for set down only 17:00 This stop is for set down only 18:07 This stop is for set down only
The Barn Café 09:02 This stop is for set down only 10:32 This stop is for set down only 11:42 This stop is for set down only 12:52 This stop is for set down only 14:02 This stop is for set down only 15:12 This stop is for set down only 17:04 This stop is for set down only 18:11 This stop is for set down only
Lytchett Matravers, High Street 09:07 This stop is for set down only 10:37 This stop is for set down only 11:47 This stop is for set down only 12:57 This stop is for set down only 14:07 This stop is for set down only 15:17 This stop is for set down only 17:10 This stop is for set down only 18:15 This stop is for set down only
Beacon Hill 09:15 This stop is for set down only 10:45 This stop is for set down only 11:55 This stop is for set down only 13:05 This stop is for set down only 14:15 This stop is for set down only 15:25 This stop is for set down only 17:18 This stop is for set down only 18:23 This stop is for set down only

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares