Skip to content

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 30Service 35Service 30Service 30Service 30Service 35Service 30Service 35Service 30Service 30Service 35Service 30
Swanage Bus Station [2] 09:30 10:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:55 16:45 17:30 17:45
Harmans Cross 09:40 10:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:05 16:55 17:40 17:55
Corfe Castle, Village Centre 09:45 10:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:10 17:00 17:45 18:00
Norden Park and Ride 09:49 10:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:14 17:04 17:49 18:04
Stoborough Green 09:54 10:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:19 17:09 17:54 18:09
Wareham Post Office 10:00 10:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:24 17:14 18:00 18:14
Wareham Rail Station 10:05 11:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:29 17:19 18:05 18:19
Hunter's Moon Campsite 11:03 14:08 16:08 18:08 This stop is for set down only
Birchwood Tourist Park 11:06 This stop is for set down only 14:11 This stop is for set down only 16:11 This stop is for set down only 18:11 This stop is for set down only
Wareham Forest Tourist Park 11:11 14:16 16:16 18:16 This stop is for set down only
Wareham Post Office 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:33 17:23 18:23
Wool Rail Station 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:50 17:40 18:40
Lulworth Cove 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 17:05 17:55 18:55
Durdle Door 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:10 18:00 19:00
Winfrith Newburgh, Red Lion 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 17:19 18:08 19:08
Osmington, Chapel Lane 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:29 18:18 19:18
Preston, The Spice Ship 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:32 18:21 19:21
Weymouth, King's Statue [K5] 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:45 18:33 19:33
Radipole, The Famous Old Spa 18:37 19:37
Brewery Square 18:49 19:49
Dorchester, Trinity Street [C2] 18:52 19:52

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares