Skip to content
  • Eastfield Lane closed due to water works

    Today 08:01 - 3rd Jun 2024

    Eastfield Lane closed due to water works. Buses will divert and not stop at Eastfield Court and Opposite the White Hart instead of the same side.

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service RG1Service RG2Service RG1Service RG2Service RG1Service RG2Service RG1Service RG2Service RG1Service RG2Service RG1Service RG2
Ringwood, Meeting House Lane [A] 09:00 09:25 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Northfield Road, Broadshard Lane 09:02 09:28 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
North Poulner Road 09:04 09:30 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Poulner, White Hart 09:07 09:33 09:58 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Eastfield Lane, Ash Grove 09:09 09:35 10:00 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Parsonage Barn Lane 09:11 10:02 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Castleman Way 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Lidl, Christchurch Road 09:39 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Ringwood, Meeting House Lane [A] 09:15 09:43 10:06 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares